-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Alam Darah

Map of Pushtah-ye Alam Darah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Alam Darrah,Poshtehhā-ye Alam Darrah,Pushtah-ye Alam Darah,Pusta-i Alamdarrah,Pusta-i Alamḏaṟṟah,پشته الم دره, Pushtah-ye Alam Darah

Pushtah-ye Alam Darah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Alam Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Alam Darah. See Pushtah-ye Alam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Alam Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Alam Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94146/63.55774
  • Altitude: 2309 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Alam Darah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Alam Darah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Alam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Alam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Alam Darah, Afghanistan