-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Mashnah

Map of Pushtah-ye Mashnah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Mashnah,Poshtehhā-ye Māshnah,Pushtah-ye Mashnah,Pushtah-ye Māshnah,Pusta-i Masna,Pušta-i Māšna,پشته ماشنه, Pushtah-ye Māshnah

Pushtah-ye Mashnah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mashnah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Māshnah. See Pushtah-ye Mashnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Māshnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mashnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93044/63.59939
  • Altitude: 2412 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mashnah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Mashnah
Sang-e Māshnah (2.3 km) Dahan-e Kaftar Khān (3.5 km) Kaftar Khān (3.9 km) Mughūl (5 km) Marghzār (5.1 km) Marghzār (5.1 km) Magas (5.2 km) Andaṟish Bay (6.1 km) Iskowūn (6.1 km) Ūzduk (6.2 km) Shōr Āw (7.1 km) Talowak (7.3 km) Dahan-e Mughūl (7.3 km) Āstānah (7.7 km) Āstāneh (7.8 km) Sar Darah (7.8 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mashnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Mashnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mashnah, Afghanistan