-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Rodnay

Map of Pushtah-ye Rodnay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Rowdnay,Poshtehhā-ye Rowdnay,Pushtah-ye Rodnay,Pushtah-ye Rōdnay,Pusta-i Rodnay,Pusta-i Ṟōḏnay,پشته رودنی, Pushtah-ye Rōdnay

Pushtah-ye Rodnay

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Rodnay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Rōdnay. See Pushtah-ye Rodnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Rōdnay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Rodnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89641/63.57045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Rodnay
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Rodnay
Sang-e Māshnah (4.2 km) Mughūl (4.9 km) Mullā Dīn Muḩammad (5.1 km) Azowjah (5.1 km) Andaṟish Bay (5.5 km) Khākchah (5.6 km) Āstāneh (5.6 km) Āstānah (5.7 km) Lālah Saynī (6 km) Owchah (6.3 km) Khamgal (6.3 km) Kaftar Khān (7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Rodnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Rodnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Rodnay, Afghanistan