-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Zulianah

Map of Jar-e Zulianah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zulianah,Jar-e Zulīānah,Jare Zulyana,Jaṟe Zulyāna,جر زلیانه, Jar-e Zulīānah

Jar-e Zulianah

Welcome to the Jar-e Zulianah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zulīānah. See Jar-e Zulianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zulīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Zulianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90568/63.6462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zulianah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zulianah
Kaftar Khān (1.8 km) Shōr Āw (2 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (3.2 km) Sang-e Māshnah (3.3 km) Haftanak (4.3 km) Talowak (4.4 km) Kōrowak (4.6 km) Āstānah (5.5 km) Iskowūn (5.7 km) Āstāneh (5.8 km) Khākchah (6.3 km) Pā’īn Gādrōd (6.6 km) Azowjah (6.7 km) Dahan-e Kaftar Khān (7.2 km) Sar Darah (7.3 km) Owchah (7.4 km) Mābayn Gādrōd (7.5 km) Lālah Saynī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zulianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zulianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zulianah, Afghanistan