-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak

Map of Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Mian Kuhak,Poshtehhā-ye Mīān Kūhak,Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak,Pushtah-ye Mīān Kōhak,Pusta-i Myenkohak,Pusta-i Myenkōhak,پشته میان کوهک, Pushtah-ye Mīān Kōhak

Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mīān Kōhak. See Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mīān Kōhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90911/63.65627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mian Kohak, Afghanistan