-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tablak

Map of Tablak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tablak,تبلک, Tablak

Tablak

Welcome to the Tablak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tablak. See Tablak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tablak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tablak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93828/63.71161
  • Altitude: 2715 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Tablak
  •  
Places near Tablak
Pā’īn Gādrōd (1.9 km) Mābayn Gādrōd (2.7 km) Kōrowak (3.1 km) Talowak (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūlak (3.5 km) Haftanak (3.6 km) Biland Gādrōd (3.7 km) Lakah-ye Gardan Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Khwājahhā (3.9 km) Baydak (4.1 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (4.4 km) Tūlak (4.4 km) Sankar (4.7 km) Tahow (5 km) Sar Darah (5 km) Iskowūn (5.3 km) Pāwbānak (6.3 km) Jar-e Sang-e Khul (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Tablak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tablak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tablak, Afghanistan