Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Tulak

Map of Pushtah-ye Tulak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Tulak,Poshtehhā-ye Tūlak,Pushtah-ye Tulak,Pushtah-ye Tūlak,Pusta-i Tulak,Pušta-i Tūlak,پشته تولک, Pushtah-ye Tūlak

Pushtah-ye Tulak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tulak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tūlak. See Pushtah-ye Tulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2509 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tulak
Places near Pushtah-ye Tulak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Tulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tulak, Afghanistan