-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Abdollah,Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah,Zyarate Khwaja Abdullah,Zyāṟate Khwāja Abḏullāh,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Abdollāh,Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Abdullāh,زیارت خواجه عبدالله, Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Abdullāh

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Abdullāh. See Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97603/63.72006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdullah, Afghanistan