-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Hukumati Tulak

Map of Hukumati Tulak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hokumati Tulak,Hokūmatī Tūlak,Hukumati Tulak,حکومټی تولک,Ḩukūmaṯī Tūlak, Ḩukūmaṯī Tūlak

Hukumati Tulak

Welcome to the Hukumati Tulak google satellite map! This administrative facility is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩukūmaṯī Tūlak. See Hukumati Tulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩukūmaṯī Tūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hukumati Tulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: administrative facility
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9721/63.71822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Hukumati Tulak
  •  
Places near Hukumati Tulak
Khwājahhā (0.8 km) Tūlak (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūlak (1.4 km) Lakah-ye Gardan Qal‘ah (2.1 km) Baydak (2.7 km) Sankar (3 km) Pāwbānak (3.9 km) Sar Darah (4.4 km) Talowak (5.6 km) Pā’īn Gādrōd (5.7 km) Iskowūn (5.8 km) Mābayn Gādrōd (6.1 km) Jar-e Sang-e Khul (6.4 km) Tahow (6.7 km) Kōrowak (6.8 km) Kashkar-e Amīrī (6.8 km) Biland Gādrōd (7.2 km) Haftanak (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Hukumati Tulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hukumati Tulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hukumati Tulak, Afghanistan