Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kulaw

Map of Kulaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulab,Kulaw,Kulāb,Kulāw,کلاو, Kulāw


Welcome to the Kulaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulāw. See Kulaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kulaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kulaw
Places near Kulaw

Online Dating

Kulaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulaw, Afghanistan