-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Badrawak

Map of Koh-e Badrawak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Badrawak,Kohe Badrawak,Kuh-e Badrawak,Kōh-e Bādrawak,Kōhe Bāḏṟawak,Kūh-e Bādrawak,کوه بادروک, Kōh-e Bādrawak

Koh-e Badrawak

Welcome to the Koh-e Badrawak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bādrawak. See Koh-e Badrawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bādrawak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Badrawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94383/63.85801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Badrawak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Badrawak
Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman (2.6 km) Chahār Khānah (3.2 km) Astarawā (3.4 km) Bulbulak (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ghafūr (3.7 km) Jarah Gak (4.6 km) Dowshk (4.6 km) Qishlāq-e Gildān (4.6 km) Rōghanī (5 km) Taymuryā (5.1 km) Dahān-e Dōshk (5.3 km) Jar-e Sang Khul (5.4 km) Dōshak (5.4 km) Dahān-e Gildān (6.7 km) Dahān-e Astarawā (7 km) Jar-e Sang-e Khul (7.1 km) Awbarah (7.2 km) Faqīrābād (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Badrawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Badrawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Badrawak, Afghanistan