-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Langoshi

Map of Pushtah-ye Langoshi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Postehha-ye Langowshi,Postehhā-ye Langowshi,Pushtah-ye Langoshi,Pushtah-ye Langōshī,Pusta-i Langosi,Pusta-i Langōsi,پشتۀ لنگوشی, Pushtah-ye Langōshī

Pushtah-ye Langoshi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Langoshi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Langōshī. See Pushtah-ye Langoshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Langōshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Langoshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94165/63.78001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Langoshi
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Langoshi

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Langoshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Langoshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Langoshi, Afghanistan