-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nasr-e Chahar Khanah

Map of Nasr-e Chahar Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasare Caharkhana,Nasaṟe Cahāṟkhāna,Nashare Chahar Khaneh,Nashare Chahār Khāneh,Nasr-e Chahar Khanah,Naşr-e Chahār Khānah,نصر چهار خانه, Naşr-e Chahār Khānah

Nasr-e Chahar Khanah

Welcome to the Nasr-e Chahar Khanah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşr-e Chahār Khānah. See Nasr-e Chahar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşr-e Chahār Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nasr-e Chahar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95876/63.84298
  • Altitude: 2652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Nasr-e Chahar Khanah
  •  
Places near Nasr-e Chahar Khanah

Online Dating

Nasr-e Chahar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasr-e Chahar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasr-e Chahar Khanah, Afghanistan