-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Kargi

Map of Kharah-ye Kargi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Kargi,Khara-i-Kaṟgi,Kharah-ye Kargi,Kharah-ye Kargī,Khaṟah-ye Kargi,خرۀ کرگی, Kharah-ye Kargī

Kharah-ye Kargi

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Kargi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Kargī. See Kharah-ye Kargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Kargī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Kargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9678/63.88765
  • Altitude: 2535 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Kargi
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Kargi

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Kargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Kargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Kargi, Afghanistan