-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Gildan-Hawar

Map of Jar-e Gildan-Hawar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Geldan Havar,Jar-e Geldān Havār,Jar-e Gildan-Hawar,Jar-e Gildān-Hawār,Jare Geldan Hawar,Jaṟe Gelḏān Hawāṟ,جر گلدان هوار, Jar-e Gildān-Hawār

Jar-e Gildan-Hawar

Welcome to the Jar-e Gildan-Hawar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Gildān-Hawār. See Jar-e Gildan-Hawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Gildān-Hawār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Gildan-Hawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9612/63.91353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Jar-e Gildan-Hawar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Gildan-Hawar

Online Dating

Jar-e Gildan-Hawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Gildan-Hawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Gildan-Hawar, Afghanistan