-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghulghuli

Map of Ghulghuli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghulgholi,Ghulghuli,Ghulghulī,غلغلی, Ghulghulī

Ghulghuli

Welcome to the Ghulghuli google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulghulī. See Ghulghuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulghulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulghuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93755/63.88237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Ghulghuli
  •  
Places near Ghulghuli

Online Dating

Ghulghuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulghuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulghuli, Afghanistan