-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Iskichak

Map of Shaylah-ye Iskichak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Eskicak,Shaylah-ye Iskichak,Shaylah-ye Iskīchak,Shelah-ye Eskichak,Shēlah-ye Eskichak,Šēla-i Eskičak,شیلۀ ایسکیچک, Shaylah-ye Iskīchak

Shaylah-ye Iskichak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Iskichak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Iskīchak. See Shaylah-ye Iskichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Iskīchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Iskichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96196/63.89593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Iskichak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Iskichak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Iskichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Iskichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Iskichak, Afghanistan