-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khak Baytal

Map of Jar-e Khak Baytal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khak Baytal,Jar-e Khāk Bayṯal,جر خاک بیټل, Jar-e Khāk Bayṯal

Jar-e Khak Baytal

Welcome to the Jar-e Khak Baytal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khāk Bayṯal. See Jar-e Khak Baytal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khāk Bayṯal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khak Baytal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92202/63.87053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khak Baytal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khak Baytal
Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman (0.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ghafūr (3.6 km) Jarah Gak (3.7 km) Bulbulak (4.7 km) Qishlāq-e Gildān (5.3 km) Astarawā (5.8 km) Chahār Khānah (5.8 km) Dōshak (5.9 km) Dowshk (6 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (6.3 km) Taymuryā (6.6 km) Dahān-e Dōshk (6.9 km) Jar-e Sang Khul (7.1 km) Rōghanī (7.7 km) Azdeh (7.8 km) Dahān-e Gildān (8.2 km) Ḩajqul (8.6 km) Awbarah (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khak Baytal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khak Baytal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khak Baytal, Afghanistan