-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak

Map of Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Jaragak,Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak,Shelah-ye Dzaragak,Shēlah-ye Dzaragak,Sēla-i Jaṟagak,شیلۀ جره گک, Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak

Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak. See Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9433/63.91037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jarah Gak, Afghanistan