-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Pashator

Map of Shaylah-ye Pashator Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Pasator,Shaylah-ye Pashator,Shaylah-ye Pashatōr,Shelah-ye Pashatowr,Shēlah-ye Pashatowr,Sēla-i Pasatōṟ,شیلۀ پشتور, Shaylah-ye Pashatōr

Shaylah-ye Pashator

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pashator google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pashatōr. See Shaylah-ye Pashator photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pashatōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pashator
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92418/63.91884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pashator
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pashator

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pashator Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pashator, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pashator, Afghanistan