-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Nalo

Map of Jar-e Nalo Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nalo,Jar-e Nalu,Jar-e Nālu,Jar-e Nālō,جر نالو, Jar-e Nālō

Jar-e Nalo

Welcome to the Jar-e Nalo google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nālō. See Jar-e Nalo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nālō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Nalo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98774/63.9872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nalo
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nalo
Qaryah-ye Nālū (0.4 km) Nālū (1.5 km) Dahān-e Kuhnah (2.7 km) Kuhnah (5 km) ‘Êqāb Khānah (5 km) Dahān-e Bāyghisak (6.5 km) Awbarah (7.6 km) Dahān-e Gildān (7.8 km) Qishlāq-e Gildān (8.3 km) Taymuryā (8.5 km) Dahān-e Astarawā (8.6 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (9.3 km) Jarah Gak (9.4 km) Faqīrābād (9.5 km) Pashatōr (9.7 km) Sang-e Safēd (9.9 km) Uyūn (10.2 km) Khaīrān (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Nalo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nalo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nalo, Afghanistan