Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Baighisak

Map of Shaylah-ye Baighisak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Bayghisak,Shaylah-ye Baighisak,Shaylah-ye Baīghisak,Shelah-ye Bayghisak,Shēlah-ye Bāyghisak,Šēla-i Bāyghisak,شیلۀ بایغسک, Shaylah-ye Baīghisak

Shaylah-ye Baighisak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Baighisak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Baīghisak. See Shaylah-ye Baighisak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Baīghisak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Baighisak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Baighisak
Places near Shaylah-ye Baighisak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Baighisak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Baighisak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Baighisak, Afghanistan