-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Kunj

Map of Paytow-e Kunj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Kunj,Paytow-e Kūnj,Petavkonj,Petawkunj,Petāvkonj,Petāwkunj,پیتو کونج, Paytow-e Kūnj

Paytow-e Kunj

Welcome to the Paytow-e Kunj google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Kūnj. See Paytow-e Kunj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Kūnj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paytow-e Kunj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99404/63.81184
  • Altitude: 2720 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Kunj
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Kunj

Online Dating

Paytow-e Kunj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Kunj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Kunj, Afghanistan