-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Rabate Zayd,Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd,Shaylah-ye Rabāţ-e Zayd,Shelah-ye Robat-e Zayd,Shēlah-ye Robāt-e Zayḏ,Sēla-i Ṟabāte Zayd,شیلۀ رباط زید, Shaylah-ye Rabāţ-e Zayd

Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rabāţ-e Zayd. See Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rabāţ-e Zayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97962/63.77012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rabat-e Zayd, Afghanistan