-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kashkar-e Mulla Satar

Map of Kashkar-e Mulla Satar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashkar-e Molla Shattar,Kashkar-e Mulla Satar,Kashkar-e Mullā Satār,Kashkaṟ-e Mollā Shattar,Kaskare Mulla Sattar,Kaskare Mullā Sattaṟ,کشکر ملا ستار, Kashkar-e Mullā Satār

Kashkar-e Mulla Satar

Welcome to the Kashkar-e Mulla Satar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashkar-e Mullā Satār. See Kashkar-e Mulla Satar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashkar-e Mullā Satār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kashkar-e Mulla Satar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97956/63.76445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Kashkar-e Mulla Satar
  •  
Places near Kashkar-e Mulla Satar

Online Dating

Kashkar-e Mulla Satar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashkar-e Mulla Satar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashkar-e Mulla Satar, Afghanistan