-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kholah-ye Karam

Map of Kholah-ye Karam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i Karam,Khola-i Kaṟam,Kholah-ye Karam, Kholah-ye Karam

Kholah-ye Karam

Welcome to the Kholah-ye Karam google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kholah-ye Karam. See Kholah-ye Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kholah-ye Karam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kholah-ye Karam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9875/63.51528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Kholah-ye Karam
  •  
Places near Kholah-ye Karam

Online Dating

Kholah-ye Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kholah-ye Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kholah-ye Karam, Afghanistan