-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori

Map of Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori,Jar-e Naygūn-e Ghōrī,Jar-e Neyguneh Ghuri,Jar-e Neygūneh Ghūrī,Jare Naygune Ghori,Jaṟe Naygūne Ghōṟi,Nayguni-Gori,جر نیگون غوری, Jar-e Naygūn-e Ghōrī

Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori

Welcome to the Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Naygūn-e Ghōrī. See Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Naygūn-e Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44131/65.8014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori
  •  
Places near Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori
Jāy-e Mūsá Khān (0.3 km) Dahan-e Jīrah Gak (1.7 km) Sang-e Shōrah (4.1 km) Tayl-e Bāy Naz̧ar (5.3 km) Tayl-e Jalāl (6 km) Dahan-e Narmtā (6.1 km) Siyāh Sang (6.5 km) Ghārak (7.2 km) Sowzak (7.3 km) Darah-ye Kalān (8.4 km) Siyāh Sang (9.7 km) Gargak (10.9 km) Qaţārsum (10.9 km) Safēdārak (11.5 km) Siyāh Now (12.1 km) Dilak (12.1 km) Garayamdād (12.2 km) Dowlatyār (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Naygun-e Ghori, Afghanistan