-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kamargi

Map of Kamargi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamargi,Kamargi,Kamargī,کمرگی, Kamargī

Kamargi

Welcome to the Kamargi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamargī. See Kamargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamargī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39772/65.83836
  • Altitude: 3399 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kamargi
  •  
Places near Kamargi

Online Dating

Kamargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamargi, Afghanistan