-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda

Map of Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Kadamgakhi-Alisheri-Khoda,Pir-e Kohistan,Pire Kohestan,Piri-Kokhistan,Pīr-e Kōhistān,Pīṟe Kōhestān,Qadamgah-e `Alishir-e Khoda,Qadamgahe `Alisere Khoda,Qadamgāh-e ‘Alīshīr-e Khodā,Qadamgāhe ‘Ališēre Khoda,Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda,Qadimgāh-e ‘Alī Shayr Khudā,قدمگاه علی شیر خدا,پیر کوهستان, Qadimgāh-e ‘Alī Shayr Khudā

Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda

Welcome to the Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qadimgāh-e ‘Alī Shayr Khudā. See Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qadimgāh-e ‘Alī Shayr Khudā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37988/65.85979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda
  •  
Places near Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda

Online Dating

Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadimgah-e `Ali Shayr Khuda, Afghanistan