-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Siah Somak

Map of Jar-e Siah Somak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Somak,Jar-e Siahsomak,Jar-e Sīāh Sōmak,Jar-e Sīāhsomak,Jare Syahsomak,Jaṟe Syāhsomak,Siakhsumak,جر سیاه سومک, Jar-e Sīāh Sōmak

Jar-e Siah Somak

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Somak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Sōmak. See Jar-e Siah Somak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Sōmak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Siah Somak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43376/65.91355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Somak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Somak

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Somak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Somak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Somak, Afghanistan