Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nay Bayranah

Map of Nay Bayranah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nauberana,Nay Bayranah,Nay Bayrānah,Nay Biraneh,Nay Bīrāneh,Nay-berana,Nay-bēṟāna,نی بیرانه, Nay Bayrānah

Nay Bayranah

Welcome to the Nay Bayranah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Bayrānah. See Nay Bayranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Bayrānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nay Bayranah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nay Bayranah
Places near Nay Bayranah

Online Dating

Nay Bayranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay Bayranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Bayranah, Afghanistan