-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd

Map of Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darbandi-Safed,Tagab-e Darband-e Sefid,Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd,Tagawe Darbande Safed,Tagawe Ḏaṟbanḏe Safēḏ,Tagāb-e Darband-e Sefīd,Tagāw-e Darband-e Safayd,تگاو دربند سفید, Tagāw-e Darband-e Safayd

Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Darband-e Safayd. See Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Darband-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46436/65.90874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Darband-e Safayd, Afghanistan