-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Spi

Map of Shaylah-ye Spi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Spi,Shaylah-ye Spi,Shaylah-ye Spī,Shelah-e Spid,Shēlah-e Spīd,Spi,Šēla-i-Spi,شیله سپی, Shaylah-ye Spī

Shaylah-ye Spi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Spi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Spī. See Shaylah-ye Spi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Spī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Spi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45539/65.94566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Spi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Spi
Garm Āb-e Suflá (0.3 km) Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā (3.9 km) Gargak (4.7 km) Dilak (5.1 km) Sar-e Lūkasang (6.5 km) Nowē Ghaybul (6.6 km) Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay (7 km) Sangar (7.2 km) Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah (7.2 km) Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī (7.3 km) Qizil (7.4 km) Dahan-e Narmtā (7.5 km) Sar-e Kīchah (7.6 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (7.9 km) Qal‘ah (7.9 km) Nay Galah-ye Chuqur (7.9 km) Lūkasang (8.1 km) Sar-e Sōkhtah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Spi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Spi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Spi, Afghanistan