-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagaw-e Chal

Map of Tagaw-e Chal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chal',Chal’,Tagab-e Chal,Tagaw-e Chal,Tagawe Cal,Tagawe Čal,Tagāb-e Chal,Tagāw-e Chal,تگاو چل, Tagāw-e Chal

Tagaw-e Chal

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Chal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Chal. See Tagaw-e Chal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Chal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tagaw-e Chal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45383/65.94886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Chal
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Chal

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Chal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Chal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Chal, Afghanistan