-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now Bala-ye Paysh Band

Map of Now Bala-ye Paysh Band Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubalayi-Peshband,Nawbala-i-Pesband,Nawbālā-i-Pēšband,Now Bala-ye Paysh Band,Now Bālā-ye Paysh Band,Nowbala-ye-Pishband,Nowbālā-ye-Pīshband,نو بالا پیش بند, Now Bālā-ye Paysh Band

Now Bala-ye Paysh Band

Welcome to the Now Bala-ye Paysh Band google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Bālā-ye Paysh Band. See Now Bala-ye Paysh Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Bālā-ye Paysh Band area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Now Bala-ye Paysh Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47899/65.97961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Now Bala-ye Paysh Band
  •  
Places near Now Bala-ye Paysh Band

Online Dating

Now Bala-ye Paysh Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Bala-ye Paysh Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Bala-ye Paysh Band, Afghanistan