-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qorigh-e Siah

Map of Qorigh-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Korigi-Siakh,Qoreghe Syah,Qorigh-e Siah,Qureghi Siah,Qōrigh-e Sīāh,Qōṟeghe Syāh,Qūreghī Sīāh,قورغ سیاه, Qōrigh-e Sīāh

Qorigh-e Siah

Welcome to the Qorigh-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōrigh-e Sīāh. See Qorigh-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōrigh-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qorigh-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49272/65.98154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qorigh-e Siah
  •  
Places near Qorigh-e Siah

Online Dating

Qorigh-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qorigh-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qorigh-e Siah, Afghanistan