Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Spi Koh

Map of Spi Koh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spikokh,Koh-e Safayd,Kohe Safed,Kohe Safēḏ,Kōh-e Safayd,Spi Koh,Spid Kuh,Spī Kōh,Spīd Kūh,سپی کوه,کوه سفید, Spī Kōh

Spi Koh

Welcome to the Spi Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Kōh. See Spi Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spi Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Spi Koh
Places near Spi Koh

Online Dating

Spi Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spi Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Koh, Afghanistan