-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lar-e Koch Kardah

Map of Lar-e Koch Kardah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Koch Kardah,Lar-e Kuchkardeh,Lar-e Kōch Kardah,Lar-e Kūchkardeh,Lare Kockarda,Lare Kočkarda,Lari-Kochkarda,لر کوچ کرده, Lar-e Kōch Kardah

Lar-e Koch Kardah

Welcome to the Lar-e Koch Kardah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar-e Kōch Kardah. See Lar-e Koch Kardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar-e Kōch Kardah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lar-e Koch Kardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47364/65.98251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Lar-e Koch Kardah
  •  
Places near Lar-e Koch Kardah

Online Dating

Lar-e Koch Kardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Koch Kardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Koch Kardah, Afghanistan