-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya

Map of Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya,Bume Garmab `Ulya,Bumi Garmab `Olya,Bumi-Garmab-Ulia,Būm-e Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā,Būme Gaṟmāb ‘Ulyā,Būmī Garmāb ‘Olyā,بوم گرم آب علیا, Būm-e Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā

Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā. See Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45369/65.97923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Garm Ab-e `Ulya, Afghanistan