-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now-e Awtu

Map of Now-e Awtu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Autu,Naw-e Abtu,Naw-e Awtu,Now-e Awtu,Now-e Awtū,Nāw-e Ābtu,Nāw-e Āwtu,نو اوتو, Now-e Awtū

Now-e Awtu

Welcome to the Now-e Awtu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now-e Awtū. See Now-e Awtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now-e Awtū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Now-e Awtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4533/65.97989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Now-e Awtu
  •  
Places near Now-e Awtu

Online Dating

Now-e Awtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now-e Awtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now-e Awtu, Afghanistan