-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chaywkashay Pa'in

Map of Chaywkashay Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cewkase Pa'in,Chaywkashay Pa'in,Chaywkashay Pā’īn,Chewkeshey Pa'in,Chuwkashay Pa'in,Chuwkashay Pā’īn,Chēwkeshey Pā’īn,Gora Chevkashe-Pain,Čēwkašē Pā’īn,چو کشی پائین,چیوکشی پائین, Chaywkashay Pā’īn

Chaywkashay Pa'in

Welcome to the Chaywkashay Pa'in google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaywkashay Pā’īn. See Chaywkashay Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaywkashay Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chaywkashay Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44546/65.97554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Chaywkashay Pa'in
  •  
Places near Chaywkashay Pa'in

Online Dating

Chaywkashay Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaywkashay Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaywkashay Pa'in, Afghanistan