Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chaywkashay Bala

Map of Chaywkashay Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cewkase Bala,Chaywkashay Bala,Chaywkashay Bālā,Chewkeshey Bala,Chuwkashay Bala,Chuwkashay Bālā,Chēwkeshey Bālā,Gora Chevkashe-Bala,Čēwkašē Bālā,چو کشی بالا,چیوکشی بالا, Chaywkashay Bālā

Chaywkashay Bala

Welcome to the Chaywkashay Bala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaywkashay Bālā. See Chaywkashay Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaywkashay Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chaywkashay Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Chaywkashay Bala
Places near Chaywkashay Bala

Online Dating

Chaywkashay Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaywkashay Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaywkashay Bala, Afghanistan