Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tuli Mir `Ali

Map of Tuli Mir `Ali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tuli Mir `Ali,Tuli-Mir-Ali,Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī,تولی میر علی, Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī

Tuli Mir `Ali

Welcome to the Tuli Mir `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī. See Tuli Mir `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tuli Mir `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Tuli Mir `Ali
Places near Tuli Mir `Ali

Online Dating

Tuli Mir `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tuli Mir `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuli Mir `Ali, Afghanistan