-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Lukah Surkh

Map of Taygh-e Lukah Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lukayi-Surkh,Taygh-e Lukah Surkh,Taygh-e Lūkah Surkh,Teghe Loka-i-Surkh,Tigh-e Lokeh-ye-Sorkh,Tēghe Loka-i-Suṟkh,Tīgh-e Lokeh-ye-Sorkh,تیغ لوکه سرخ, Taygh-e Lūkah Surkh

Taygh-e Lukah Surkh

Welcome to the Taygh-e Lukah Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Lūkah Surkh. See Taygh-e Lukah Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Lūkah Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Lukah Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43566/65.58218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Lukah Surkh
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Lukah Surkh

Online Dating

Taygh-e Lukah Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Lukah Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Lukah Surkh, Afghanistan