-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chagah Safayd

Map of Chagah Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagasafed,Chagah Safayd,Chagehsefid,Chagehsefīd,Gora Chagasafed,Čagasafēd,چگه سفید, Chagah Safayd

Chagah Safayd

Welcome to the Chagah Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chagah Safayd. See Chagah Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chagah Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chagah Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47427/65.60671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Chagah Safayd
  •  
Places near Chagah Safayd

Online Dating

Chagah Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chagah Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chagah Safayd, Afghanistan