-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Nayak

Map of Pushtah-ye Nayak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nayak,Poshteh-ye Nayak,Poshteh-ye Nāyak,Pushtah-ye Nayak,Pusta-i-Nayak,Pušta-i-Nayak,پشته نیک, Pushtah-ye Nayak

Pushtah-ye Nayak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nayak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nayak. See Pushtah-ye Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40119/65.59822
  • Altitude: 3335 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nayak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nayak
Garay-e Chishtī (7 km) Sādsyah (7.1 km) Chaparī (7.4 km) Garayamdād (8.1 km) Siyāh Khārak (8.4 km) Gandāw (8.6 km) Sāsay (9.5 km) Chaparay (10.4 km) Sar Pahlū Sang (11.1 km) Qaţārsum (11.2 km) Kishtrow (11.3 km) Safēdārak (12.2 km) Allāh Yār (12.3 km) Ghārak (12.6 km) Pahlū Sang (13.9 km) Qaţārsum (14 km) Kīchak (14.3 km) Shīnyah (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nayak, Afghanistan