-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang-e Kach

Map of Sang-e Kach Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Kach,Sang-e Kach,Sang-e Kaj,Sange Kac,Sange Kač,سنگ کج,سنگ کچ, Sang-e Kach

Sang-e Kach

Welcome to the Sang-e Kach google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Kach. See Sang-e Kach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Kach area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sang-e Kach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41513/65.61095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Sang-e Kach
  •  
Places near Sang-e Kach

Online Dating

Sang-e Kach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Kach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Kach, Afghanistan