-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytowzard

Map of Paytowzard Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petauzard,Paytowzard,Petawzard,Pētawzard,پیتوزرد, Paytowzard

Paytowzard

Welcome to the Paytowzard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytowzard. See Paytowzard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytowzard area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paytowzard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39896/65.62478
  • Altitude: 3170 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Paytowzard
  •  
Places near Paytowzard

Online Dating

Paytowzard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytowzard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytowzard, Afghanistan