-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Siah Khak-e Gildan

Map of Siah Khak-e Gildan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkhaki-Gil'dan,Gora Siakhkhaki-Gil’dan,Siah Khak-e Gildan,Siahkhak-e Goldan,Syahkhake Geldan,Syāhkhāke Gelḏān,Sīāh Khāk-e Gildān,Sīāhkhāk-e Goldān,سیاه خاک گلدان, Sīāh Khāk-e Gildān

Siah Khak-e Gildan

Welcome to the Siah Khak-e Gildan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khāk-e Gildān. See Siah Khak-e Gildan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khāk-e Gildān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Siah Khak-e Gildan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42998/65.63237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Siah Khak-e Gildan
  •  
Places near Siah Khak-e Gildan
Garayamdād (3.7 km) Siyāh Khārak (3.9 km) Garay-e Chishtī (4 km) Qaţārsum (6.7 km) Gandāw (6.8 km) Kishtrow (7.1 km) Safēdārak (7.7 km) Allāh Yār (8.1 km) Sādsyah (8.2 km) Ghārak (8.6 km) Shīnyah (10.5 km) Chaparī (11.3 km) Sang-e Shōrah (11.5 km) Jar-e Gand Āb (12.2 km) Lōkah-ye Mazār (12.5 km) Sowzak (12.9 km) Sāsay (13 km) Bārīkī (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Siah Khak-e Gildan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Khak-e Gildan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khak-e Gildan, Afghanistan