Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Na`l Paranak

Map of Jar-e Na`l Paranak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Na`l Paranak,Jar-e Na‘l Parānak,Nal'paranak,Nal’paranak,جر نعل پرانک, Jar-e Na‘l Parānak

Jar-e Na`l Paranak

Welcome to the Jar-e Na`l Paranak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Na‘l Parānak. See Jar-e Na`l Paranak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Na‘l Parānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Na`l Paranak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Na`l Paranak
Places near Jar-e Na`l Paranak

Online Dating

Jar-e Na`l Paranak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Na`l Paranak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Na`l Paranak, Afghanistan